ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds1 Bath943 SqFt1/10 10Pending
$69,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt1/16 16Pending
$229,900
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,268 SqFt1/29 29Pending
$355,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt1/22 22Pending
$345,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt1/24 24New
$239,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt1/17 17Active
$235,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt1/9 9Active
$70,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt1/23 23Active
$253,500
- 5 Beds4 Baths4,218 SqFt1/26 26Active
$655,850
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt1/13 13Active
$175,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,542 SqFt1/10 10Active
$190,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt1/14 14Active
$2,500
- 4.13 Acres1/12 12Active
$85,000
- 2.17 Acres1/10 10Active
$45,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,391 SqFt1/16 16Active
$239,000
- 9.76 Acres1/7 7Active
$150,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$550,000
$585,000
6.0%3627 Deruyter CIR, Charlotte, NC 28269
Listed by Chauncey Hilliard of Thomas Property Group, Inc.
$512,900
$512,900
4440 Beechaven DR, Rock Hill, SC 29732
Listed by Chauncey Hilliard of Thomas Property Group, Inc.
$471,500
$479,850
1.7%3630 Deruyter CIR, Charlotte, NC 28269
Listed by Chauncey Hilliard of Allen Tate Providence @485
$330,000
$325,000
1.5%7511 Hamilton Bridge RD, Charlotte, NC 28278
Listed by Kelly Hardnett of Kelly Realty Group LLC
$295,000
$284,900
3.5%3127 Blueberry DR, Monroe, NC 28110
Listed by Emma Walker of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle
$242,990
$242,990
837 Imperial CT #31, Charlotte, NC 28273
Listed by Hayley Myers Brown of CCNC Realty Group LLC
$203,000
$199,850
1.6%1417 Tarrington AVE, Charlotte, NC 28205
Listed by Chauncey Hilliard of Allen Tate Providence @485
$180,000
$184,900
2.7%2516 Bobwhite CIR, Wingate, NC 28174
Listed by Chauncey Hilliard of Allen Tate Providence @485
$110,000
$109,900
0.1%9325 Old Concord RD #H, Charlotte, NC 28213
Listed by Derek Dickson of OfferPad Brokerage LLC
See Less